The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Ghost Army6121821.08.2012
3German Eagle Fighters5223906.12.2016
4Legion 694422112.06.2013
5The Patriots4181319.07.2012
6High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3422425.08.2015
7GsSA - God's Special Army 3311216.01.2011
8Warfighter Elite118604.05.2014
9Dettens eSports Clan452828.10.2019
10Die Joker Crew20731.10.2020
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Roadrunner Transporte481022.06.2018
2German Eagle Fighters3952206.12.2016
3Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe341022.11.2019
4Warriors of the Ruins321510.09.2019
5Dettens eSports Clan284528.10.2019
6High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2434225.08.2015
7Legion 692144212.06.2013
8@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
9German Ghost Army1861221.08.2012
10Know How Crew161528.09.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
German Defense Line
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War

Heroes of Pain
Clan with 6 Members
platform Age of Empires II: HD Edition
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform League of Legends

TEAMOVERSHOOT
Clan with 3 Members

Vendetta Germany Clan
Clan with 10 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War

BadBoysBande
Clan with 21 Members
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2
platform Battlefield V
platform Age of Conan
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Empire Earth
platform Tom Clancy's The Division
platform FIFA 20
platform Far Cry 5
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Borderlands 3

[EBOSS]
Clan with 15 Members
platform World of Tanks

Die Joker Crew
Clan with 7 Members
platform GTA V
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Minecraft
platform Rocket League
platform Red Dead Redemption 2
platform Minecraft
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Tschernobyls Agrabauern
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Reaper Crew eSports
Clan with 13 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Hummel-Hüfte-Deluxe-Multigaming
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Overwatch
platform Diablo III