The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2Rushing-Alliance9522226.11.2006
3Advanced Recon Commando'8005004.02.2012
4German Death Angels6641126.12.2013
5German Ghost Army5991621.08.2012
6TEAM WOLFS ELITE MULTIGAMING5063006.12.2016
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4947312.09.2013
8The Patriots4402019.07.2012
9Legion 694272112.06.2013
10High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3302625.08.2015
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe7349412.09.2013
2Advanced Recon Commando'5080004.02.2012
3TEAM WOLFS ELITE MULTIGAMING3050606.12.2016
4Draco Inferos29506.12.2019
5Warriors of the Ruins281510.09.2019
6High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2633025.08.2015
7Rushing-Alliance2295226.11.2006
8Legion 692142712.06.2013
9The Patriots2044019.07.2012
10Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe191022.11.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
XtremeGaming
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Saints of the Myths
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

NmG Sniping
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII
platform CoD: WWII
platform CoD: MW3
platform CoD: Black Ops II
platform CoD: Black Ops III
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered

NextEvolution
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

CamorraFamilia
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Diamond_Dogs
Clan with 8 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 19
platform Battlefield 3
platform Battlefield V

420er-Crew
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

PeachTeaGaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform GTA V
platform Minecraft
platform ARMA 3

Grenzschutzgruppe_9
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4

Psycho-frighting-Gaming-Club
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform World of Warships