The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6541026.12.2013
3German Eagle Fighter'5283106.12.2016
4Legion 694352112.06.2013
5The Patriots4181919.07.2012
6GsSA - God's Special Army 3171316.01.2011
7Warfighter Elite123704.05.2014
8Team Luxembourg81601.02.2007
9Warriors of the Ruins153410.09.2019
10💥[Stand] Widerstand💥103026.02.2021
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Warriors of the Ruins341510.09.2019
2German Eagle Fighter'3152806.12.2016
3💥[Stand] Widerstand💥301026.02.2021
4Legion 692143512.06.2013
5The Patriots1941819.07.2012
6@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
7GsSA - God's Special Army 1331716.01.2011
8German Death Angels1065426.12.2013
9Deutsche Power Gamer #500101010.07.2021
10Support Deutsch9202.10.2005
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Deutsche Power Gamer #500
Alliance with 10 Members
platform Rise of Empires: Ice and Fire

LangeLümmel
Guild with 4 Members
platform The Elder Scrolls Online

Deutscher Dosen Fisch
Clan with 3 Members

eVo EaGles
Clan with 3 Members

Profis
Clan with 10 Members
platform World of Tanks

NEXAS Esports
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops (Hardcore)
platform Madden NFL 25
platform FIFA Serie

SanchezFamily
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War

💥[Stand] Widerstand💥
Clan with 30 Members
platform War Thunder

Lifeafter-Germania
Clan with 10 Members

H4WK
Clan with 28 Members
platform World of Tanks