The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

1The German Navy Seals24262223.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11861809.07.2012
3Advanced Recon Commando'78010704.02.2012
4German Death Angels6493226.12.2013
5HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6441607.01.2011
6German Ghost Army6051921.08.2012
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4292612.09.2013
8Legion 694132112.06.2013
9The Patriots4021619.07.2012
10Natural Born K1llers3661116.11.2010
1Advanced Recon Commando'10778004.02.2012
2V Wie VENDETTA611515.02.2018
3League of Gaming427201.01.2018
5German Death Angels3264926.12.2013
6JohnnyNoHand Squad302505.10.2017
8Rudel weiße Wölfe2642912.09.2013
9The German Navy Seals22242623.02.2010
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Clanname in Arbeit
Clan with 6 Members
platform Overwatch

Loyalität im Blut Dx
Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform FIFA 18
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Clan with 6 Members
platform 7 Days to Die
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform Battlefield 4
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform ARMA 3
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 3

Pure Zerstörung
Clan with 8 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Overwatch

Clan with 9 Members
platform Black Squad

Guardians of war
Clan with 4 Members

Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield 1

Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive