The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2Rushing-Alliance9472526.11.2006
3Xbox Clan HighDefinition6641307.01.2011
4German Death Angels6544526.12.2013
5German Ghost Army6152021.08.2012
6Team Synetic5821231.08.2013
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4555112.09.2013
8Tactical Claymore Kill3r`s449613.02.2011
9The Patriots422819.07.2012
10Legion 694152112.06.2013
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5145512.09.2013
2German Death Angels4565426.12.2013
3USeR - Multigaming Clan305517.04.2018
4[AREK] & [REKG] Alpha Recon Elite Kings Germany286106.12.2016
5High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2726725.08.2015
6F1 Liga272522.06.2018
7Rushing-Alliance2594726.11.2006
8Tactical-Zockerz2528205.01.2014
9GermanUndSwiss251002.08.2018
10Legion 692141512.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
ThePack
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform League of Legends
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

[FelG]uards - Teufelswachen
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Aufrüster
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Sons of Duty
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform FIFA 19
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform League of Legends

TeamVeNoX
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

[WEG] WARFIGHTER ELITE GERMANY
Clan with 16 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform GTA V

mOof - made Out of Friendship Multigamingclan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield V
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Minecraft

German-Squad-Elite
Clan with 16 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

TeamMAGIC
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Team CrypTic
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII