The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6641026.12.2013
3German Ghost Army6121721.08.2012
4German Eagle Fighter5171206.12.2016
5Rudel weiße Wölfe4945412.09.2013
6Legion 694422012.06.2013
7The Patriots4182019.07.2012
8High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3522725.08.2015
9Tactical-Zockerz3322305.01.2014
10GsSA - God's Special Army 3311316.01.2011
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5449412.09.2013
2Warriors of the Ruins351510.09.2019
3Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe331022.11.2019
4High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2735225.08.2015
5Dettens eSports Clan272928.10.2019
6Tactical-Zockerz2333205.01.2014
7Legion 692044212.06.2013
8The Patriots2041819.07.2012
9@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
10German Ghost Army1761221.08.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Klabautermann Armada
Clan with 9 Members
platform World of Warships

German-Boogey-Core
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Airsoft Team Traun
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

BaRi Reborn
Clan with 11 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Raidallianz-ESO
Alliance with 5 Members
platform The Elder Scrolls Online

NEID
Clan with 13 Members
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare
platform CoD: Black Ops

Team Easy Ace
Clan with 7 Members
platform Counter Strike: Source
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive

75th Ranger Regiment
Clan with 3 Members
platform ARMA 3

Pilots of Sanghelios
Clan with 14 Members
platform Titanfall 2
platform Apex Legends
platform Destiny 2
platform Warframe

$hooter Multigaming
Clan with 19 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform Rocket League
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)