The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6693526.12.2013
3German Ghost Army6151821.08.2012
4La Familia5931608.09.2011
5Rudel weiße Wölfe5015012.09.2013
6G3RMAN K1LLZON3450605.10.2010
7Invisible Destroyer427603.08.2011
8Legion 694272012.06.2013
9THE DEVIL FIGHTERS ELITE3894606.12.2016
10Tactical-Zockerz3223205.01.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5050112.09.2013
2THE DEVIL FIGHTERS ELITE4638906.12.2016
3German Death Angels3566926.12.2013
4High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3430125.08.2015
5Tactical-Zockerz3232205.01.2014
6Legion 692042712.06.2013
7German Ghost Army1861521.08.2012
8@ Big Funny Team18117109.07.2012
9La Familia1659308.09.2011
10Navy Funny Seals1420514.12.2016
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
AiiM
Clan with 3 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Evolve Gaming
Clan with 14 Members
platform Rocket League

Shadow Blood Warriors
Clan with 5 Members
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

EliteGermanWarriors
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4

Der Wolfsrudel
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

n3w_Vision
Alliance with 3 Members
platform Atlantica Online

DeltaForce und Rubberducks
Alliance with 4 Members
platform Operation: New Earth

TeamTacticalGermany
Clan with 15 Members

Spasstruppe
Clan with 14 Members

xAmaziing Gamingx
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered