The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2Rushing-Alliance9522526.11.2006
3German Death Angels6641126.12.2013
4German Ghost Army5991921.08.2012
5Team Synetic5871231.08.2013
6TEAM WOLFS ELITE5021606.12.2016
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4796312.09.2013
8Tactical Claymore Kill3r`s454613.02.2011
9The Patriots4402119.07.2012
10Legion 694272112.06.2013
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe6347912.09.2013
2Unique-Patchwork441017.10.2019
3High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2932525.08.2015
4Rushing-Alliance2595226.11.2006
5Tactical-Zockerz2532205.01.2014
6Warriors of the Ruins231510.09.2019
7The Patriots2144019.07.2012
8Legion 692142712.06.2013
9RuthlesS20026.11.2019
10German Ghost Army1959921.08.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
420er-Crew
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

PeachTeaGaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform GTA V
platform Minecraft
platform ARMA 3

Grenzschutzgruppe_9
Clan with 4 Members
platform Battlefield 4

Psycho-frighting-Gaming-Club
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform World of Warships

Wolfs of Darkness 2020
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare
platform Minecraft
platform YU-GI-OH! Online
platform World of Tanks
platform Diablo II
platform Battlefield Play4Free
platform Fallout 76
platform Assassin's Creed 3
platform Far Cry 5
platform Fiesta Online

Privat Kompanie
Clan with 7 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform League of Legends
platform GTA V

Massive Steam
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Destiny 2
platform Rocket League
platform SCUM

Präsenzkraft
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform League of Legends
platform Diablo III
platform Burnout Paradise

iTurteL-eSport
Clan with 5 Members

zR
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)