The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6692626.12.2013
3German Ghost Army6151721.08.2012
4Rudel weiße Wölfe5054412.09.2013
5THE DEVIL FIGHTERS4243706.12.2016
6Legion 694232012.06.2013
7The Patriots4171119.07.2012
8High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3013125.08.2015
9 Willkommen bei [-DSA-]2411320.10.2012
10Sichten & Vernichten222607.02.2011
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe4450512.09.2013
2THE DEVIL FIGHTERS3742406.12.2016
3High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3130125.08.2015
4German Death Angels2666926.12.2013
5Legion 692042312.06.2013
6@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
7German Ghost Army1761521.08.2012
8 Willkommen bei [-DSA-]1324120.10.2012
9§Master²11519.03.2011
10The Patriots1141719.07.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
SoulEatersGermany
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Deutscher Einschlag
Clan with 5 Members
platform World of Tanks

Zombie X Fighter
Clan with 7 Members
platform Call of Duty
platform F1 2018
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform GTA V

Team Tama Chan
Clan with 11 Members

epiCInstinkt
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Blue Turtle Gaming
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

AiiM
Clan with 3 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Evolve Gaming
Clan with 13 Members
platform Rocket League

Shadow Blood Warriors
Clan with 4 Members
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

EliteGermanWarriors
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4