The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11821809.07.2012
2Legion 694631712.06.2013
3The Patriots4541919.07.2012
4GsSA - God's Special Army 3291116.01.2011
5Lustige Rentner Mittelerdes352703.09.2023
6ABC-GamingClan21706.03.2017
7Support Deutsch12902.10.2005
8Die Kampfhunde101908.01.2024
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Lustige Rentner Mittelerdes273503.09.2023
2The Patriots1945419.07.2012
3Die Kampfhunde191008.01.2024
4@ Big Funny Team18118209.07.2012
5Legion 691746312.06.2013
6GsSA - God's Special Army 1132916.01.2011
7Support Deutsch91202.10.2005
8ABC-GamingClan72106.03.2017
9Gaminglounge52019.09.2022
10OtaHQ (gAme (lub41030.10.2023
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Nightmare of Gamers
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter-Strike 2
platform Apex Legends
platform Final Fantasy XIV
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Destiny 2
platform Dead by Daylight

Die Kampfhunde
Clan with 19 Members
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2
platform Tom Clancy's The Division
platform Tom Clancy’s Ghost Recon Breakpoint

Rebell Comando
Clan with 4 Members
platform ARMA 3

OtaHQ (gAme (lub
Guild with 4 Members
platform Hero Zero
platform Dungeon Worlds
platform Numalon
platform Wizard101

Altherren Gaming
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter-Strike

Lustige Rentner Mittelerdes
Guild with 27 Members
platform Lord of the Rings: The Battle For Middle

Dinotopia
Guild with 5 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 22
platform theHunter: Call of the Wild
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Rocket League
platform Sea of Thieves
platform Minecraft

Eternal Gaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare 2 (Hardcore)

Legion 81 MC
Clan with 3 Members
platform GTA V
platform GTA V

CWL RIGHTSIDE
Clan with 8 Members
platform Clash of Clans