The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2Advanced Recon Commando'8153504.02.2012
3German Ghost Army5951821.08.2012
4German Eagle Fighters elite5223806.12.2016
5Legion 694422312.06.2013
6The Patriots4211419.07.2012
7GsSA - God's Special Army 3371116.01.2011
8Warfighter Elite1232204.05.2014
9Dettens eSports Clan452728.10.2019
10Roadrunner Transporte264322.06.2018
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1BadBoysBande50517.11.2020
2Battleground Germany482111.12.2020
3Roadrunner Transporte432622.06.2018
4German Eagle Fighters elite3852206.12.2016
5Advanced Recon Commando'3581504.02.2012
6Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe351522.11.2019
7Warriors of the Ruins321510.09.2019
8H4WK28028.12.2020
9Dettens eSports Clan274528.10.2019
10Legion 692344212.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
H4WK
Clan with 28 Members
platform World of Tanks

Uzumaki
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Battleground Germany
Clan with 48 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Rocket League
platform World of Warcraft
platform Apex Legends
platform Overwatch

An Unbreakable Team
Clan with 18 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

German Defense Line
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

NHT / T-U-D
Guild with 6 Members
platform World of Warships
platform Euro Truck Simulator 2

Heroes of Pain
Clan with 6 Members
platform Age of Empires II: HD Edition
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform League of Legends

TEAMOVERSHOOT
Clan with 3 Members

Vendetta Germany Clan
Clan with 9 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War

BadBoysBande
Clan with 50 Members
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2
platform Battlefield V
platform Age of Conan
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Empire Earth
platform Tom Clancy's The Division
platform FIFA 20
platform Far Cry 5
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Borderlands 3