The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24363823.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11761709.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9272526.11.2006
4HighDefinition Fun Clan6411607.01.2011
5German Death Angels6393026.12.2013
6German Ghost Army6013021.08.2012
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4302012.09.2013
8Legion 693852012.06.2013
9The Patriots3821619.07.2012
10Dead Devils3512012.09.2012
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1RECON ELITE KINGS GERMANY4512204.11.2017
2The German Navy Seals38243623.02.2010
3German Ghost Army3060121.08.2012
4German Death Angels3063926.12.2013
5High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2622325.08.2015
6Rushing-Alliance2592726.11.2006
7Tactical-Zockerz2525205.01.2014
8Bruderschaft226102.04.2010
9Dead Devils2035112.09.2012
10Legion 692038512.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Black sneiper
Clan with 7 Members
platform Clash of Clans

deutschland 2.1
Alliance with 6 Members
platform DomiNations

TeamNightGaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform Counter Strike: Source
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive

SkyxClan
Clan with 4 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Recon warfighter Elite
Clan with 5 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform CoD 9 Black Ops 2
platform Killzone 3

VolTiacX Clan
Clan with 4 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform CoD 13 Infinite Warfare
platform CoD 11 Advanced Warfare
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered

Frankfurt Commandtroop
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4

☆Z|E☆ZeRo-Elite-17☆Z|E☆
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD 8 MW3

DarK-PS4Gaming
Clan with 3 Members

Brotherhood of Pain
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform Destiny