The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24254223.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711609.07.2012
3MadeInGermany9501707.01.2010
4Rushing-Alliance9272526.11.2006
5Advanced Recon Commando'78812304.02.2012
6HighDefinition Fun Clan6411507.01.2011
7German Death Angels6393226.12.2013
8Team Synetic5971231.08.2013
9German Ghost Army5891521.08.2012
10Rudel weiße Wölfe4142312.09.2013
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'12378804.02.2012
2The German Navy Seals42242523.02.2010
3ShadowZone391029.09.2017
4Memories Of The Light361502.09.2017
5German Death Angels3263926.12.2013
6High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3021325.08.2015
7Rushing-Alliance2592726.11.2006
8Tactical-Zockerz2525205.01.2014
9Rudel weiße Wölfe2341412.09.2013
10Tactical operation Team2314320.04.2014
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
.Hoffnung.
Clan with 6 Members
platform Warface

InVictus Family
Clan with 11 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform GTA V
platform Battlefield 1
platform Rocket League
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered
platform Destiny 2

Via Militis
Clan with 5 Members
platform Destiny 2

German Pro FighterZ
Clan with 4 Members
platform Battlefield 1
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform GTA V
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered

We ArE 0ne
Clan with 6 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Süchtleranstalt
Alliance with 5 Members
platform Crossout
platform GTA V
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform War Thunder

Die_Chaotentruppe
Clan with 7 Members
platform Piercing Blow

Aquantic eSports
Clan with 11 Members

Falkenstein
Alliance with 6 Members
platform Empire Earth

Deutsche Bodensee Marine
Clan with 7 Members
platform World of Warships