The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24403023.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
3German Death Angels6594426.12.2013
4HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6491207.01.2011
5German Ghost Army6052221.08.2012
6Team Synetic5821231.08.2013
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4374012.09.2013
8Legion 694082612.06.2013
9The Patriots402619.07.2012
10Recon 3lite Kings 6ermany3035004.11.2017
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Recon 3lite Kings 6ermany5030304.11.2017
2German Death Angels4465926.12.2013
3Rudel weiße Wölfe4043712.09.2013
4European Gaming Clan35008.01.2018
5The German Navy Seals30244023.02.2010
6USeR - Multigaming Clan294517.04.2018
7Tactical-Zockerz2827205.01.2014
8Legion 692640812.06.2013
9The German Seal‘s252213.05.2018
10GermanUndSwiss23002.08.2018
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Soldiers of LmNtrix-53
Clan with 7 Members
platform Battlefield V
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Ersguterkrieger
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

weUNTOUCHABLE
Clan with 4 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform FIFA 19

Gaming'Pros
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform ARMA 3
platform S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 2
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Rocket League
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform For Honor

Suicid3 Squad
Clan with 6 Members
platform Rocket League

Unterschlupf
Alliance with 6 Members

Deutsche Elite Bosse
Clan with 7 Members
platform World of Tanks
platform Gran Turismo Sport

Master of universe
Clan with 5 Members
platform Destiny 2

Try-Hard
Clan with 4 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

The Angry Dogs
Clan with 9 Members
platform CoD 9 Black Ops II
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform CoD 7 Black Ops
platform Battlefield 4
platform CoD 8 MW3