The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24153623.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11661509.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9152526.11.2006
4The German Eagles8192007.02.2009
5Advanced Recon Commando'7587004.02.2012
6HighDefinition Fun Clan6311607.01.2011
7German Death Angels6293126.12.2013
8Tactical Claymore Kill3r`s4342013.02.2011
9Rudel weiße Wölfe4041412.09.2013
10Legion 693851612.06.2013
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'7075804.02.2012
2[SIA] Sith-Imperiale Armee5022914.07.2016
3DingDongHeadshot371006.04.2017
4The German Navy Seals36241523.02.2010
5ABC-GamingClan35806.03.2017
6German Death Angels3162926.12.2013
7Tactical operation Team3013820.04.2014
8Tactical-Zockerz2723705.01.2014
9Rushing-Alliance2591526.11.2006
10deutsch2015252015.11.2015
Clanplanet Login
Login:
Password:
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
gaming4five
Clan with 3 Members
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 17

AKATSUKI Esports
Clan with 3 Members
platform SMITE

Blyndfysch
Clan with 8 Members
platform Battlefield 1

Ultimative Youngstars
Clan with 3 Members

Phoenix e-Sport
Clan with 4 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Bavarian Fun Kommando
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter Strike: Source
platform World of Warships

Rift_Eruption
Guild with 12 Members
platform Rift

The Crazys of Destiny
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny

Xtreme Gaming Squad
Clan with 6 Members

zUnique
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform CoD 13 Infinite Warfare
platform CoD 4 Modern Warfare