The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2Xbox Clan HighDefinition6891407.01.2011
3German Death Angels6693626.12.2013
4German Ghost Army6151721.08.2012
5La Familia5831308.09.2011
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4944812.09.2013
7G3RMAN K1LLZON3450605.10.2010
8Invisible Destroyer427603.08.2011
9Legion 694271912.06.2013
10The Devil Fighters3762306.12.2016
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe4849412.09.2013
2German Death Angels3666926.12.2013
3High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3529625.08.2015
4Tactical-Zockerz3331705.01.2014
5Paradise-transport31022.06.2018
6The Devil Fighters2337606.12.2016
7Legion 691942712.06.2013
8@ Big Funny Team18117109.07.2012
9German Ghost Army1761521.08.2012
10Xbox Clan HighDefinition1468907.01.2011
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
n3w_Vision
Alliance with 3 Members
platform Atlantica Online

DeltaForce und Rubberducks
Alliance with 4 Members
platform Operation: New Earth

TeamTacticalGermany
Clan with 12 Members

Spasstruppe
Clan with 10 Members

xAmaziing Gamingx
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered

six_forcebow
Clan with 4 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Ashigaru Gaming
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Odin`s Rache
Clan with 11 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

The Nasty Cobras
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Kinnhakenkommando
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform Monster Hunter: World
platform Overwatch
platform Apex Legends
platform ARK: Survival Evolved