The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Ghost Army6121821.08.2012
3German Eagle Fighters5173406.12.2016
4Rudel weiße Wölfe4926512.09.2013
5Legion 694422112.06.2013
6The Patriots4181419.07.2012
7GsSA - God's Special Army 3311216.01.2011
8Tactical operation Team1581420.04.2014
9Warfighter Elite118604.05.2014
10NGR Journal100628.09.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe6549212.09.2013
2German Eagle Fighters3451706.12.2016
3Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe331022.11.2019
4Warriors of the Ruins321510.09.2019
5Dettens eSports Clan295028.10.2019
6Roadrunner Transporte241022.06.2018
7Legion 692144212.06.2013
8@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
9German Ghost Army1861221.08.2012
10Know How Crew161528.09.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Hummel-Hüfte-Deluxe-Multigaming
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Overwatch
platform Diablo III

Germany4Ever
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform GTA V
platform Dead by Daylight
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

ProobCommunity
Clan with 5 Members
platform Apex Legends
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform World of Warcraft
platform Apex Legends
platform Hunt: Showdown
platform Overwatch
platform 7 Days to Die

Legends of Fortnite
Clan with 3 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

CLANABCDEFGH
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Tanks

FeuerKrieger-Allianz
Alliance with 3 Members
platform Neverwinter

Good Company
Clan with 5 Members

The Bluna Bande
Clan with 3 Members

Sinus Clan BnS
Clan with 3 Members
platform Blade & Soul

BeastYQueeeny Squad
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)