The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11811809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6541026.12.2013
3German Ghost Army5951721.08.2012
4Legion 694352012.06.2013
5The Patriots4181919.07.2012
6GsSA - God's Special Army 3171416.01.2011
7Team Luxembourg81601.02.2007
8Romulan Empire5829.12.2020
9Support Deutsch2902.10.2005
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Legion 692043512.06.2013
2The Patriots1941819.07.2012
3@ Big Funny Team18118109.07.2012
4German Ghost Army1759521.08.2012
5GsSA - God's Special Army 1431716.01.2011
6German Death Angels1065426.12.2013
7Support Deutsch9202.10.2005
8Romulan Empire8529.12.2020
9Team Luxembourg68101.02.2007
10EVO Designs510923.09.2009
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Die unterwürfigen Gürteltiere
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Vanguard

Force
Clan with 4 Members

SWB-KrazyOldMen
Alliance with 4 Members
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare (Hardcore)
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: Vanguard
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield V
platform Wreckfest

Spaß haben mit Schiffen
Clan with 5 Members
platform World of Warships

Terror Fun Opas
Clan with 7 Members
platform World of Warships

German Formula 1 Racing league
Clan with 5 Members
platform F1 2020

Martelli Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Red Dead Redemption 2

Wbr #500
Alliance with 3 Members
platform Rise of Empires: Ice and Fire

LangeLümmel
Guild with 3 Members
platform The Elder Scrolls Online

Deutscher Dosen Fisch
Clan with 3 Members