The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2Advanced Recon Commando'8054104.02.2012
3German Death Angels6641026.12.2013
4German Ghost Army6121721.08.2012
5German Eagles Fighters5124006.12.2016
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4947112.09.2013
7Legion 694422012.06.2013
8The Patriots4182019.07.2012
9High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3523325.08.2015
10Tactical-Zockerz3322305.01.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe7149412.09.2013
2Advanced Recon Commando'4180504.02.2012
3German Eagles Fighters4051206.12.2016
4Warriors of the Ruins361510.09.2019
5High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3335225.08.2015
6Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe321022.11.2019
7Tactical-Zockerz2333205.01.2014
8Dettens eSports Clan231528.10.2019
9The Patriots2041819.07.2012
10Legion 692044212.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Airsoft Team Traun
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

BaRi Reborn
Clan with 9 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Raidallianz-ESO
Alliance with 5 Members
platform The Elder Scrolls Online

NEID
Clan with 13 Members
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare
platform CoD: Black Ops

Team Easy Ace
Clan with 7 Members
platform Counter Strike: Source
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive

75th Ranger Regiment
Clan with 3 Members
platform ARMA 3

Pilots of Sanghelios
Clan with 13 Members
platform Titanfall 2
platform Apex Legends
platform Destiny 2
platform Warframe

$hooter Multigaming
Clan with 20 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform Rocket League
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Palm Gaming
Clan with 7 Members
platform Dota 2
platform Warcraft III
platform Rocket League

Angel of Hell
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege