The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6541026.12.2013
3German Ghost Army5951721.08.2012
4German Eagle Fighter'5281506.12.2016
5Rudel weiße Wölfe4824012.09.2013
6Legion 694351812.06.2013
7The Patriots4182419.07.2012
8GsSA - God's Special Army 3171316.01.2011
9Warfighter Elite123704.05.2014
10Team Luxembourg81601.02.2007
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe4048212.09.2013
2Warriors of the Ruins341510.09.2019
3The Patriots2441819.07.2012
4@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
5Legion 691843512.06.2013
6German Ghost Army1759521.08.2012
7German Eagle Fighter'1552806.12.2016
8GsSA - God's Special Army 1331716.01.2011
9German Death Angels1065426.12.2013
10Support Deutsch9202.10.2005
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
German Formula 1 Racing league
Clan with 5 Members
platform F1 2020

Martelli Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Red Dead Redemption 2

Deutsches Fun Team #500
Alliance with 4 Members
platform Rise of Empires: Ice and Fire

LangeLümmel
Guild with 3 Members
platform The Elder Scrolls Online

Deutscher Dosen Fisch
Clan with 3 Members

eVo EaGles
Clan with 3 Members

Profis
Clan with 10 Members
platform World of Tanks

NEXAS Esports
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops (Hardcore)
platform Madden NFL 25
platform FIFA Serie

SanchezFamily
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War

💥[Stand] Widerstand💥
Clan with 30 Members
platform War Thunder