The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2Rushing-Alliance9522226.11.2006
3German Death Angels6641026.12.2013
4German Ghost Army6121721.08.2012
5TEAM WOLFS ELITE5114006.12.2016
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4948112.09.2013
7Legion 694422012.06.2013
8The Patriots4402119.07.2012
9High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3303025.08.2015
10Deutsche Elite Noobs167819.07.2010
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe8149412.09.2013
2TEAM WOLFS ELITE4051106.12.2016
3Warriors of the Ruins311510.09.2019
4High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3033025.08.2015
5Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe251022.11.2019
6Rushing-Alliance2295226.11.2006
7The Patriots2144019.07.2012
8Legion 692044212.06.2013
9Draco Inferos20506.12.2019
10Dettens eSports Clan191028.10.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Legion of Death Gamer Community
Clan with 8 Members

Wolfskin-Survive
Clan with 10 Members
platform CoD: Call of Duty

IX Legion Germany
Clan with 8 Members
platform World of Tanks

Hells Angles Germany
Guild with 3 Members

Black_Wolves_Germany
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Tanks

Fire_Burd
Clan with 9 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

D1rtyGam1ng
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: WWII

The Satanic Demons
Clan with 11 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare
platform GTA V
platform Die Sims 4
platform Minecraft

insane online Gamers
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2
platform Tom Clancy’s Ghost Recon Breakpoint

XtremeGaming
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)