The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6641026.12.2013
3German Ghost Army6121821.08.2012
4Rudel weiße Wölfe4925712.09.2013
5Legion 694422012.06.2013
6The Patriots4181819.07.2012
7High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3422725.08.2015
8Tactical-Zockerz3322205.01.2014
9GsSA - God's Special Army 3311216.01.2011
10Tactical operation Team1581520.04.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5749212.09.2013
2Warriors of the Ruins351510.09.2019
3Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe321022.11.2019
4Paradise-transport29022.06.2018
5High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2734225.08.2015
6Dettens eSports Clan273528.10.2019
7Tactical-Zockerz2233205.01.2014
8Legion 692044212.06.2013
9@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
10German Ghost Army1861221.08.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
!ZDA
Clan with 4 Members

SEK-Schlachtschweine
Clan with 6 Members
platform World of Warships

Legends_Alive
Clan with 7 Members

Vàé Victis
Guild with 6 Members
platform Guild Wars 2

xThe German Navy Seals
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Klabautermann Armada
Clan with 10 Members
platform World of Warships

German-Boogey-Core
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Airsoft Team Traun
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

BaRi Reborn
Clan with 11 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Raidallianz-ESO
Alliance with 5 Members
platform The Elder Scrolls Online