The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2German Ghost Army5951721.08.2012
3German Eagle Fighters elite'5281506.12.2016
4Legion 694422112.06.2013
5The Patriots4161519.07.2012
6GsSA - God's Special Army 3371116.01.2011
7Warfighter Elite123704.05.2014
8Dettens eSports Clan552728.10.2019
9Warriors of the Ruins203310.09.2019
10Battleground Germany164911.12.2020
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Battleground Germany491611.12.2020
2Warriors of the Ruins332010.09.2019
3💥[Stand] Widerstand💥301626.02.2021
4Dettens eSports Clan275528.10.2019
5Legion 692144212.06.2013
6@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
7German Ghost Army1759521.08.2012
8German Eagle Fighters elite'1552806.12.2016
9The Patriots1541619.07.2012
10GsSA - God's Special Army 1133716.01.2011
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Profis
Clan with 10 Members
platform World of Tanks

NEXAS Esports
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops (Hardcore)
platform Madden NFL 25
platform FIFA Serie

SanchezFamily
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War

💥[Stand] Widerstand💥
Clan with 30 Members
platform War Thunder

Lifeafter-Germania
Clan with 10 Members

H4WK
Clan with 26 Members
platform World of Tanks

Uzumaki
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Battleground Germany
Clan with 49 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Rocket League
platform World of Warcraft
platform Apex Legends
platform Overwatch

An Unbreakable Team
Clan with 18 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

German Defense Line
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Rainbow Six: Siege