The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11821809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6541026.12.2013
3Ares GodsTwitch Community528806.12.2016
4Legion 694431712.06.2013
5The Patriots4191719.07.2012
6Invisible Destroyer412603.08.2011
7GsSA - God's Special Army 3191116.01.2011
8Warfighter Elite123704.05.2014
9The Mr Club5722.06.2022
10Support Deutsch2902.10.2005
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1@ Big Funny Team18118209.07.2012
2Legion 691744312.06.2013
3The Patriots1741919.07.2012
4GsSA - God's Special Army 1131916.01.2011
5German Death Angels1065426.12.2013
6Support Deutsch9202.10.2005
7Ares GodsTwitch Community852806.12.2016
8Warfighter Elite712304.05.2014
9The Mr Club7522.06.2022
10Invisible Destroyer641203.08.2011
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
The Mr Club
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Hell Cartell666
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII

[DMK-] DieMakie
Clan with 4 Members
platform Hell Let Loose
platform Hunt: Showdown
platform World of Tanks

Project Deathmatch
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Vanguard
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform CoD: WWII

Die unterwürfigen Gürteltiere
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Vanguard

Force
Clan with 4 Members

SWB-KrazyOldMen
Alliance with 4 Members
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare (Hardcore)
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: Vanguard
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield V
platform Wreckfest

Spaß haben mit Schiffen
Clan with 5 Members
platform World of Warships

Sons of Valhalla by TSS
Alliance with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform GTA V
platform Tom Clancy’s Ghost Recon Breakpoint
platform Project CARS 2

Terror Fun Opas
Clan with 7 Members
platform World of Warships