The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2Xbox Senioren im Trend674807.01.2011
3German Death Angels6642326.12.2013
4German Ghost Army5991921.08.2012
5THE DEVIL FIGHTERS477606.12.2016
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4694812.09.2013
7Legion 694232012.06.2013
8The Patriots4151419.07.2012
9Tactical-Zockerz3222705.01.2014
10High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3013025.08.2015
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe4846912.09.2013
2Unique-Patchwork351017.10.2019
3High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3030125.08.2015
4Paradise-transport30022.06.2018
5Tactical-Zockerz2732205.01.2014
6German Death Angels2366426.12.2013
7Legion 692042312.06.2013
8German Ghost Army1959921.08.2012
9@ Big Funny Team18117109.07.2012
10Warriors of the Ruins171510.09.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Todesschwadrone
Guild with 3 Members
platform World of Warcraft

Atomwaffen Division
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Die 4.te Division
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: WWII
platform Battlefield 4
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform World of Warships

FreeStyleCorporation
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

elementaL Gaming
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: Call of Duty

German Task Force
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Dettens eSports Clan
Clan with 15 Members
platform FIFA 20
platform Apex Legends
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Rocket League
platform StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty
platform F1 2018
platform Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition

Black Office Company
Clan with 11 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Die Reservisten
Clan with 3 Members
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2

NationXForceClan
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Apex Legends
platform Fortnite Battle Royale