The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2Advanced Recon Commando'8153304.02.2012
3German Ghost Army5951821.08.2012
4German Eagle Fighters elite5223406.12.2016
5Legion 694322312.06.2013
6The Patriots4211419.07.2012
7GsSA - God's Special Army 3371116.01.2011
8Warfighter Elite1232204.05.2014
9Dettens eSports Clan452728.10.2019
10Roadrunner Transporte264322.06.2018
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Roadrunner Transporte432622.06.2018
2Battleground Germany392111.12.2020
3BadBoysBande38517.11.2020
4Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe351522.11.2019
5German Eagle Fighters elite3452206.12.2016
6Advanced Recon Commando'3381504.02.2012
7Warriors of the Ruins321510.09.2019
8Old Gen is better than new gen311322.06.2018
9H4WK28028.12.2020
10Dettens eSports Clan274528.10.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Esport GermanElite
Clan with 9 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare
platform FIFA Serie
platform Minecraft
platform Rocket League

H4WK
Clan with 28 Members
platform World of Tanks

Uzumaki
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Battleground Germany
Clan with 39 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Rocket League
platform World of Warcraft
platform Apex Legends
platform Overwatch

An Unbreakable Team
Clan with 18 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

German Defense Line
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

NHT / T-U-D
Guild with 6 Members
platform World of Warships
platform Euro Truck Simulator 2

Heroes of Pain
Clan with 6 Members
platform Age of Empires II: HD Edition
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform League of Legends

TEAMOVERSHOOT
Clan with 3 Members

Vendetta Germany Clan
Clan with 9 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War