The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1German Death Angels6541026.12.2013
2Legion 694631812.06.2013
3The Patriots4541919.07.2012
4GsSA - God's Special Army 3291116.01.2011
5Hellfire401316.01.2023
6ABC-GamingClan21706.03.2017
7Support Deutsch12902.10.2005
8Die Kampfhunde102108.01.2024
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Die Kampfhunde211008.01.2024
2The Patriots1945419.07.2012
3Legion 691846312.06.2013
4Hellfire134016.01.2023
5GsSA - God's Special Army 1132916.01.2011
6German Death Angels1065426.12.2013
7Support Deutsch91202.10.2005
8ABC-GamingClan72106.03.2017
9Gaminglounge52019.09.2022
10AimGodzZz43518.05.2014
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Bloodline Gaming
Clan with 4 Members

Nightmare of Gamers
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter-Strike 2
platform Apex Legends
platform Final Fantasy XIV
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Destiny 2
platform Dead by Daylight

Die Kampfhunde
Clan with 21 Members
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2
platform Tom Clancy's The Division
platform Tom Clancy’s Ghost Recon Breakpoint

Rebell Comando
Clan with 4 Members
platform ARMA 3

OtaHQ (gAme (lub
Guild with 4 Members
platform Hero Zero
platform Dungeon Worlds
platform Numalon
platform Wizard101

Altherren Gaming
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter-Strike

Lustige Rentner Mittelerdes
Guild with 27 Members
platform Lord of the Rings: The Battle For Middle

Dinotopia
Guild with 5 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 22
platform theHunter: Call of the Wild
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Rocket League
platform Sea of Thieves
platform Minecraft

Eternal Gaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare 2 (Hardcore)

Legion 81 MC
Clan with 3 Members
platform GTA V
platform GTA V