The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6694326.12.2013
3Xbox Clan HighDefinition6641407.01.2011
4German Ghost Army6152121.08.2012
5Rudel weiße Wölfe4715212.09.2013
6The Patriots422619.07.2012
7Legion 694152212.06.2013
8AURA Recon Elite Kings Germany3465006.12.2016
9Tactical-Zockerz3173005.01.2014
10GsSA - God's Special Army 2921416.01.2011
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5247112.09.2013
2AURA Recon Elite Kings Germany5034606.12.2016
3German Death Angels4366926.12.2013
4High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3126725.08.2015
5USeR - Multigaming Clan315517.04.2018
6Tactical-Zockerz3031705.01.2014
7F1 Liga302322.06.2018
8German-Squad-Elite293005.11.2018
9GermanUndSwiss243502.08.2018
10EXecuTe_Gaming241008.01.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
EXecuTe_Gaming
Clan with 24 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

_Tactical Fighters_
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

TornByLions-eSports
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Black_Tiger_Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Los Santos Familia Unbreakebal
Clan with 3 Members
platform GTA V
platform Destiny 2
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 4
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform FIFA 19
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Rocket League

Gwampate Bergschof
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny 2

Frantic Revolution
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Yamiji no Karasu
Guild with 4 Members

Diamond Multigaming Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Battlefield V
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform GTA V

_HauptKampfLinie_
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Tanks