The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24572523.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11661809.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9472526.11.2006
4Xbox Clan HighDefinition6691307.01.2011
5German Death Angels6693526.12.2013
6German Ghost Army6151821.08.2012
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4815112.09.2013
8G3RMAN K1LLZON3445705.10.2010
9Legion 694192312.06.2013
10Tactical-Zockerz3172805.01.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5148112.09.2013
2German Death Angels3566926.12.2013
3High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3526725.08.2015
4USeR - Multigaming Clan325517.04.2018
5Tactical-Zockerz2831705.01.2014
6German-Squad-Elite264005.11.2018
7Rushing-Alliance2594726.11.2006
8The German Navy Seals25245723.02.2010
9GermanUndSwiss243502.08.2018
10Legion 692341912.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Extrem Best of Clan
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Rebellion Of War
Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield V

Lazy Outcasts
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Rocket League
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform FIFA 19
platform Destiny 2

Faust der Zerstörung
Clan with 4 Members
platform Armored Warfare

Team Nasty
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

2old
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

SteelHawks
Clan with 10 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Seek.And.Destroy_Berlin
Clan with 3 Members
platform Overwatch

Gaming Walkers
Clan with 3 Members
platform FIFA 19

Team-Mutig-und-Frei
Clan with 6 Members
platform Call of Duty