The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11661809.07.2012
2Rushing-Alliance9472526.11.2006
3Xbox Clan HighDefinition6541307.01.2011
4German Death Angels6544626.12.2013
5German Ghost Army6152021.08.2012
6Team Synetic5871231.08.2013
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4504912.09.2013
8The Patriots422819.07.2012
9Legion 694152112.06.2013
10GERMAN GLOBAL FORCES377612.02.2008
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe4945012.09.2013
2German Death Angels4665426.12.2013
3[AREK] & [REKG] Alpha Recon Elite Kings Germany307106.12.2016
4USeR - Multigaming Clan305517.04.2018
5Tactical-Zockerz2728205.01.2014
6High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2726725.08.2015
7F1 Liga272522.06.2018
8Rushing-Alliance2594726.11.2006
9GermanUndSwiss251002.08.2018
10Legion 692141512.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
ThePack
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform League of Legends
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

[FelG]uards - Teufelswachen
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform Conan Exiles

Aufrüster
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Sons of Duty
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform FIFA 19
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform League of Legends

TeamVeNoX
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

[WEG] WARFIGHTER ELITE GERMANY
Clan with 16 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform GTA V

mOof - made Out of Friendship Multigamingclan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield V
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Minecraft

German-Squad-Elite
Clan with 16 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

TeamMAGIC
Clan with 10 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Team CrypTic
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII