The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24402923.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11861809.07.2012
3German Death Angels6493226.12.2013
4HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6441907.01.2011
5German Ghost Army6052121.08.2012
6Team Synetic5921231.08.2013
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4283512.09.2013
8Legion 694182412.06.2013
9The Patriots4021019.07.2012
10TeamSAGA3051314.01.2015
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1RECON ELITE KINGS GERMANY5022804.11.2017
2Rudel weiße Wölfe3542812.09.2013
3German Death Angels3264926.12.2013
4The German Navy Seals29244023.02.2010
5Tactical-Zockerz2927705.01.2014
6USeR - Multigaming Clan262217.04.2018
7Legion 692441812.06.2013
8Paint Team Six241027.03.2018
9German Ghost Army2160521.08.2012
10High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2124225.08.2015
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Willkommen in ASGARD
Clan with 5 Members
platform ARK: Survival Evolved

The German Seal‘s
Clan with 19 Members
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 4
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform World of Tanks

Ois Desconhecidos
Clan with 4 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Die Inselschubser
Clan with 21 Members
platform World of Warships

NATO-Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4

Gott Der Schlacht GDS
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4

Prophecy
Clan with 6 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

2Awesome4Guns
Clan with 12 Members
platform Ironsight

llGladiatorenll
Guild with 3 Members
platform Metin2
platform League of Legends

Piraten Pack 666
Clan with 4 Members
platform World of Warships