The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24262823.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11861809.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9372526.11.2006
4The German Eagles8292407.02.2009
5Advanced Recon Commando'77010504.02.2012
6HighDefinition Fun Clan6541507.01.2011
7German Death Angels6493226.12.2013
8German Ghost Army6052121.08.2012
9Rudel weiße Wölfe4292712.09.2013
10Legion 694001812.06.2013
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'10577004.02.2012
2RECON ELITE KINGS GERMANY4022004.11.2017
3League of Gaming396101.01.2018
4German Death Angels3264926.12.2013
5Tactical-Zockerz2926205.01.2014
6The German Navy Seals28242623.02.2010
7Rudel weiße Wölfe2742912.09.2013
8Rushing-Alliance2593726.11.2006
9JohnnyNoHand Squad25505.10.2017
10The German Eagles2482907.02.2009
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
KlappSpatenFraktion
Clan with 4 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 4
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform Diablo III
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Rocket League
platform Tom Clancy's: Ghost Recon Wildlands
platform Monster Hunter: World

xXx La Familia
Alliance with 17 Members
platform King of Avalon: Dragon Warfare

V Wie VENDETTA
Clan with 12 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform GTA V
platform Battlefield Hardline

SkyX
Clan with 3 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

The Warriors
Clan with 9 Members

Sword art Online-TeamSpeak3
Clan with 8 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Minecraft
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Hell-Boys
Clan with 18 Members
platform World of Tanks

Spirit°Fire Esports
Clan with 7 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive

CyT-ESPORTS
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Zum Eisernen Wolf
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Overwatch
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Total War: Warhammer
platform PayDay 2
platform Killing Floor 2
platform Rocket League
platform League of Legends
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive