The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1Division 30019901021.03.2009
2@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
3German Death Angels6593226.12.2013
4HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6441907.01.2011
5German Ghost Army6052521.08.2012
6Team Synetic5821231.08.2013
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4373612.09.2013
8Legion 694082212.06.2013
9The Patriots402919.07.2012
10[WeG] Warfighter elite Germany2934604.11.2017
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1LmNtrix-53836730.04.2015
2[WeG] Warfighter elite Germany4629304.11.2017
3Rudel weiße Wölfe3643712.09.2013
4The German Seal‘s332213.05.2018
5German Death Angels3265926.12.2013
6Tactical-Zockerz3227205.01.2014
7USeR - Multigaming Clan264517.04.2018
8German Ghost Army2560521.08.2012
9Deutsche Waffenbruderschaft251020.09.2017
10Legion 692240812.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
CoBa United Ultimate Germany
Clan with 11 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform Call of Duty 3
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

MussLosBruder
Clan with 4 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Rocket League
platform Battlefield 1

LoyalSquadGaming
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

wwe Nxt
Clan with 5 Members

German-Gaming-Zone
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Batalion Heinrich des Löwen
Clan with 12 Members
platform World of Tanks

Aggro Crew
Clan with 12 Members
platform Overwatch

7.Panzer Division
Clan with 11 Members

Inferno Clan
Clan with 8 Members
platform Call of Duty
platform Overwatch
platform FIFA 18

FifaFreaks
Clan with 21 Members
platform FIFA 18