The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24263823.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711609.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9272526.11.2006
4The German Eagles8192007.02.2009
5Advanced Recon Commando'80311904.02.2012
6HighDefinition Fun Clan6411607.01.2011
7German Death Angels6392926.12.2013
8German Ghost Army6013221.08.2012
9Rudel weiße Wölfe4192112.09.2013
10Legion 693852012.06.2013
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'11980304.02.2012
2The German Navy Seals38242623.02.2010
3ELITE KINGS374004.11.2017
4German Ghost Army3260121.08.2012
5German Death Angels2963926.12.2013
6High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2621325.08.2015
7Rushing-Alliance2592726.11.2006
8Bruderschaft237102.04.2010
9Tactical-Zockerz2325205.01.2014
10Tactical operation Team2214320.04.2014
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
GermanTigerAlliance
Clan with 11 Members
platform World of Tanks
platform Armored Warfare
platform World of Warplanes
platform World of Warships

Elitetruppe
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform Defiance
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 4
platform Tom Clancy's The Division
platform Tom Clancy's: Ghost Recon Wildlands

Multibase Gaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Warships
platform World of Warcraft
platform Crossout
platform Counter Strike: Source
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Euro Truck Simulator 2
platform Echo of Soul
platform Killing Floor 2
platform Rocket League
platform Rust

Excite Runner
Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Boten der Dämmerung
Guild with 7 Members
platform Elvenar

Noobs on Rage
Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield 1
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Nachtwache!
Guild with 22 Members

FC ENTENHAUSEN
Clan with 7 Members
platform FIFA 17

LegendMasterDisrespect
Clan with 3 Members
platform League of Legends

RedDemonGaming
Clan with 6 Members
platform Destiny 2